Высшая лига 2019. Юноши

Расписание матчей и результаты:

Первый круг

1-й тур. 1 мая 

Олимпия - Гурьевск   6:0
Лукойл-Светлый - Кантиана    1:3
Неман - Красная Звезда   0:9
Шторм - Искра   0:3
Гусев - Прогресс   1:1 
Калининград 2018 - Балтика-М  0:2

2-й тур. 9 мая 

Олимпия - Красная Звезда    4:1
Прогресс - Шторм    5:0
Лукойл-Светлый - Балтика-М    1:7
Кантиана - Калининград 2018   4:1
Неман - Гурьевск    0:4
Гусев - Искра   0:2

3-й тур. 12 мая 

Шторм - Гурьевск    1:3
Неман - Балтика-М   1:2
Красная Звезда - Гусев   0:5
Лукойл-Светлый - Прогресс   1:6 
Олимпия - Калининград 2018   1:0
Кантиана-СШОР5 - Искра    5:2

4-й тур. 19 мая 

Лукойл-Светлый - Гурьевск  2:1
Олимпия - Искра    5:1
Гусев - Балтика-М   0:4
Красная Звезда - Кантиана-СШОР5   1:6
Неман - Прогресс   0:2
Калининград 2018 - Шторм    1:1

5-й тур, 25 мая 

Гусев - Калининград 2018   2:0

26 мая  

Балтика-М - Шторм    6:0
Прогресс - Олимпия   1:0
Красная Звезда - Лукойл-Светлый    3:0
Кантиана-СШОР5 - Гурьевск   1:0
Искра - Неман   7:0

6-й тур. 2 июня 

Олимпия - Балтика-М   0:2
Гурьевск - Красная Звезда   2:0 
Шторм - Гусев   0:9
Кантиана-СШОР5 - Прогресс   3:0
Неман - Калининград 2018   0:6
Лукойл-Светлый - Искра   0:2

7-й тур. 9 июня (воскресенье) 

Балтика-М - Кантиана-СШОР5    2:2
Калининград 2018 - Лукойл-Светлый   2:2
Гусев - Неман   4:0
Прогресс - Красная Звезда    1:0
Шторм - Олимпия   1:6
Гурьевск - Искра    5:1

8-й тур. 16 июня (воскресенье) 

Прогресс - Калининград 2018  (игра перенесена)
Гусев - Олимпия»   0:2
Кантиана-СШОР5 - Неман   8:1
Шторм - Лукойл-Светлый   2:3
Гурьевск - Балтика-М  1:3
Искра - Красная Звезда   6:1 

9-й тур. 23 июня (воскресенье) 

Гурьевск - Гусев   0:7
Неман - Лукойл-Светлый   0:9
Олимпия - Кантиана-СШОР5   1:2
Красная Звезда - Шторм   5:1
Балтика-М - Прогресс  2:1
Калининград 2018 - Искра   1:1

10-й тур. 29 июня (суббота) 

Неман - Шторм   2:1 

30 июня (воскресенье) 

Кантиана-СШОР5 - Гусев   2:5
Гурьевск - Прогресс   0:1
Олимпия - Лукойл-Светлый   3:0
Красная Звезда - Калининград 2018   4:0
Искра - Балтика-М   0:3    (05.06.19)

11-й тур. 6 июля (суббота) 

Гурьевск - Калининград 2018  1:1
Лукойл-Светлый - Гусев    1:3
Неман - Олимпия   0:1
Красная Звезда - Балтика-М   1:6
Кантиана-СШОР5 - Шторм   6:0
Искра - Прогресс   2:1

 

Второй круг

12-й тур. 17 августа (суббота) 

Гурьевск - Олимпия   4:2
Кантиана/СШОР5 - Лукойл-Светлый   (игра перенесена)
Красная Звезда - Неман  12:0
Искра - Шторм   2:0
Прогресс - Гусев   3:0
Балтика-М - Калининград 2018    (игра перенесена)

13-й тур. 24 августа (суббота) 

13-й тур. 24 августа (суббота) 

Красная Звезда - Олимпия   4:1
Шторм - Прогресс  0:8
Балтика-М - Лукойл-Светлый     (игра перенесена)
Калининград 2018 - Кантиана    (игра перенесена)
Гурьевск - Неман   3:0
Искра - Гусев   1:1

14-й тур. 31 августа (суббота) 

Гурьевск - Шторм   6:0
Балтика-М - Неман   10:0
Гусев - Красная Звезда   0:3
Прогресс - Лукойл-Светлый  6:0
Калининград 2018 - Олимпия   2:0
Искра - Кантиана/СШОР5   0:5

15-й тур. 8 сентября (воскресенье) 

№85. «Гурьевск» - «Лукойл-Светлый» 
№86. «Искра» - «Олимпия» 
№87. «Балтика-М» - «Гусев» 
№88. «Кантиана» - «Красная Звезда» 
№89. «Прогресс» - «Неман» 
№90. «Шторм» - «Калининград 2018» 

16-й тур. 15 сентября (воскресенье) 

№91. «Калининград 2018» - «Гусев» 
№92. «Шторм» - «Балтика-М» 
№93. «Олимпия» - «Прогресс» 
№94. «Лукойл-Светлый» - «Красная Звезда» 
№95. «Гурьевск» - «Кантиана» 
№96. «Неман» - «Искра» 

17-й тур. 22 сентября (воскресенье) 

№97. «Балтика-М» - «Олимпия» 
№98. «Красная Звезда» - «Гурьевск» 
№99. «Гусев» - «Шторм» 
№100. «Прогресс» - «Кантиана» 
№101. «Калининград 2018» - «Неман» 
№102. «Искра» - «Лукойл-Светлый» 

18-й тур. 29 сентября (воскресенье) 

№103. «Кантиана» - «Балтика-М» 
№104. «Лукойл-Светлый» - «Калининград 2018» 
№105. «Неман» - «Гусев» 
№106. «Красная Звезда» - «Прогресс» 
№107. «Олимпия» - «Шторм» 
№108. «Искра» - «Гурьевск» 

19-й тур. 6 октября (воскресенье) 

№109. «Калининград 2018» - «Прогресс» 
№110. «Олимпия» - «Гусев» 
№111. «Неман» - «Кантиана» 
№112. «Лукойл-Светлый» - «Шторм» 
№113. «Балтика-М» - «Гурьевск» 
№114. «Красная Звезда» - «Искра»

20-й тур. 13 октября (воскресенье) 

№115. «Гусев» - «Гурьевск» 
№116. «Лукойл-Светлый» - «Неман» 
№117. «Кантиана» - «Олимпия» 
№118. «Шторм» - «Красная Звезда» 
№119. «Прогресс» - «Балтика-М» 
№120. «Искра» - «Калининград 2018» 

21-й тур. 20 октября (воскресенье) 

№121. «Шторм» - «Неман» 
№122. «Гусев» - «Кантиана» 
№123. «Прогресс» - «Гурьевск» 
№124. «Лукойл-Светлый» - «Олимпия» 
№125. «Калининград 2018» - «Красная Звезда» 
№126. «Балтика-М» - «Искра» 

26-27 октября – резервные дни 

22-й тур. 3 ноября (воскресенье)

№127. «Калининград 2018» - «Гурьевск» 
№128. «Гусев» - «Лукойл-Светлый» 
№129. «Олимпия» - «Неман» 
№130. «Балтика-М» - «Красная Звезда» 
№131. «Шторм» - «Кантиана» 
№132. «Прогресс» - «Искра»

 

Турнирная таблица после 14-го тура: 

КомандаИВНПГРГО
1 СШОР5-Ю 13 11 1 1 50-14 36 34
2 Балтика-М-Ю 12 11 1 0 49-7 42 34
3 Прогресс-Ю 13 9 1 3 36-9 27 28
4 Олимпия-Ю 14 8 0 6 32-18 14 24
5 Искра-Ю 14 7 2 5 30-27 3 23
6 Гусев-Ю 14 7 2 5 37-19 18 23
7 Гурьевск-Ю 14 7 1 6 30-25 5 22
8 Красная Звезда-Ю 14 7 0 7 44-32 12 21
9 Лукойл-Светлый-Ю 12 3 1 8 20-38 -18 10
10 Калининград 2018-Ю  12 2 4 6 14-21 -7 10
11 Неман-Ю 14 1 0 13 4-78 -74 3
12 Шторм-Ю 14 0 1 13 7-65 -58 1